2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maîtrise d'œuvre des travaux de reconstruction du pont Sully à Paris 4ème
Description: Maîtrise d’œuvre des travaux de reconstruction du pont Sully à Paris 4ème
Internal identifier: 2600631
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001