2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Elenergi
Description: Upphandlingen avser ett ramavtal för att tillgodose handel och leverans av elenergi till Kriminalvården.
Internal identifier: 2025-32794
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
Additional classification (cpv): 09300000 Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy, 65300000 Electricity distribution and related services, 65400000 Other sources of energy supplies and distribution, 71314000 Energy and related services, 71314200 Energy-management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000