2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché de maitrise d'œuvre pour restructuration et agrandissement de la médiathèque
Description: Restructuration et agrandissement de la médiathèque de la commune d'Anstaing
Internal identifier: 2026-01ARCHI
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0