340861-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction-site supervision services – ABS Hannover - Berlin Bauüberwachungsleistungen TB4.2 Ersatzinvestition Feste Fahrbahn West
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleABS Hannover - Berlin Bauüberwachungsleistungen TB4.2 Ersatzinvestition Feste Fahrbahn West
DescriptionABS Hannover - Berlin TB 4.2 Leistungen für Bauleistungen - VP03 Los 1 Ersatzinvestition Feste Fahrbahn West
Internal identifier26FEI86316
Type of procedureNegotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71521000 Construction-site supervision services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001