Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44000000 Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)
Additional classification (cpv): 42400000 Lifting and handling equipment and parts, 44100000 Construction materials and associated items, 44170000 Plates, sheets, strip and foil related to construction materials
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Country: Spain
Estimated duration