2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Jauna autobusa piegāde Tukuma novada pašvaldības vajadzībām
Description: Jauna autobusa piegāde Tukuma novada pašvaldības vajadzībām
Internal identifier: TNP2026/50
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Saskaņā ar līgumu