340978-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction-site supervision services – Bauüberwachung Lärmsanierung Bf Neukieritzsch Str. 6362/6385
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleBauüberwachung Lärmsanierung Bf Neukieritzsch Str. 6362/6385
DescriptionIm Rahmen der Lärmsanierung in Neukieritzsch werden drei Lärmschutzwände an den Strecken 6363/6362 und 6385 errichtet (LSW 1–3). Gegenstand der Ausschreibung sind die Leistungen der örtlichen Bauüberwachung (BÜW) in der Bauphase. Die Bauausführung erfolgt unter laufendem Eisenbahnbetrieb in Sperrpausen mit eng verzahnten Bauabläufen und gemeinsamer Nutzung von Infrastruktur. Ziel ist die sichere, termin- und qualitätsgerechte Umsetzung der Maßnahme.
Internal identifier26FEI86624
Type of procedureNegotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71521000 Construction-site supervision services
Additional classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001