2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: services d'assurances pour la commune de Loctudy
Description: souscription des contrats d'assurances pour la commune de Loctudy
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: lot 1 : assurance des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes
Description: assurance des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2 : assurances des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Description: assurances des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: lot 3 assurance des véhicules à moteur
Description: assurance des véhicules à moteur
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 4 : assurance de la protection juridique de la collectivité, des agents et des élus
Description: assurance de la protection juridique de la collectivité, des agents et des élus
Main classification (cpv): 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot 5 : assurance des prestations statutaires
Description: assurance des prestations statutaires
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot 6 : assurance multirisques ports
Description: assurance multirisques ports