Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09130000 Petroleum and distillates
Additional classification (cpv): 09132100 Unleaded petrol, 09133000 Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG), 09134220 Diesel fuel (EN 590)
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Castellón / Castelló (ES522)
Country: Spain
Value