Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233120 Road construction works
Additional classification (cpv): 45221111 Road bridge construction work, 45221240 Construction work for tunnels, 71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Cluj (RO113)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Cluj-Napoca si adiacent