See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Glasreinigung Schulzentrum Süd-West und Christoph-Scheiner-Gymnasium
Description: Glasreinigung Schulzentrum Süd-West und Christoph-Scheiner-Gymnasium
Previous notice: 168426-2026
Internal identifier: 664-0008-2026-U-IN
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911300 Window-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 0