Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
Additional classification (cpv): 79990000 Miscellaneous business-related services
Options:
Description of the options: La durée du marché est de 60 mois et comprend deux options de durée de 12 mois.
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Extra-Regio NUTS 3 (FRZZZ)