2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: X55 midlife RFI
Description: Request for Information (RFI) as preparation for the public procurement of midlife project for SJ's Bombardier X55 fleet.
Internal identifier: SJA-2026-0053
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 50224000 Reconditioning services of rolling stock