2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Market survey for a framework agreement for minor mobility measures
Description: Oslo municipality c/o the Agency for Urban Environment is considering to announce a competition for a framework agreement for the execution of minor mobility measures on municipal roads with associated areas. We are, thus, sending out a market survey in order to get answers to some solutions in the requirement specifications and environmental requirements for transport. Detailed information and questions are attached.
Internal identifier: 5655
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233140 Roadworks
Additional classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work