Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71420000 Landscape architectural services
General information
Procurement Project not financed with EU Funds.
Strategic procurement