2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: BESS (Batterijopslagsysteem)
Description: Het leveren, installeren en onderhouden van een batterijopslagsysteem. maximale contractwaarde inclusief eventuele opties, uitbreidingen etc. 1.000.000 euro
Internal identifier: 103-2025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31400000 Accumulators, primary cells and primary batteries
Additional classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Zie omschrijving offerteaanvraag. Betreft levering, installatie en onderhoud van een batterijopslagsysteem. Onderhoud (inclusief optionele verlengingen) 10 jaar.
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 31440000 Batteries, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work