347111-2026 - Competition
Germany – Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment – Modernisierung der Feldlafette mittleres Maschinengewehr
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleModernisierung der Feldlafette mittleres Maschinengewehr
DescriptionEs ist eine neue modernisierte Feldlafette MG zu entwickeln. Der AN muss dem AG zwei Nachweismuster liefern. Im Anschluss möglich Abrufe aus einer Rahmenvereinbarung in höhe von 996 EA zu gewährleisten.
Internal identifierQK2DAR9369
Type of procedureNegotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Description998 EA insgesamt
Internal identifierLOT-0000