Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Options:
Description of the options: Je nach Planungs- und Ausführungsfortschritt kann die Laufzeit des Auftrages länger sein, als geplant. Es wurde das optimale Ende der LPH 8 angegeben.
Place of performance
Town: Hanerau-Hademarschen
Postcode: 25557