347218-2026 - Competition
Ireland – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Design and Development of Content Management System for a Data Stories Platform
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleDesign and Development of Content Management System for a Data Stories Platform
DescriptionDesign and Development of Content Management System for a Data Stories Platform
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0