2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Entretien des terrains de grands jeux de la Ville de Saintes
Description: Entretien des terrains de grands jeux de la Ville de Saintes
Internal identifier: Ville-SPORT-2026-S-01
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77320000 Sports fields maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 77314100 Grassing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1