Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38311000 Electronic scales and accessories
Place of performance
Postal address: Vienības gatve 45
Town: Rīga
Postcode: LV-1004
Country subdivision (NUTS): Rīga (LV006)