See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations d'assurances Flotte Automobile et risques annexes et Automission pour le Groupement de Commandes ALLIADE RESSOURCES ET ORGANISATION
Description: Prestations d'assurances Flotte Automobile et risques annexes et Automission pour le Groupement de Commandes ALLIADE RESSOURCES ET ORGANISATION Durée: 4ans
Internal identifier: 26S_ARO_ASSURANCE FLOTTE AUTO
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services, 66515200 Property insurance services, 66512100 Accident insurance services, 66516100 Motor vehicle liability insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Prestations d'assurances Flotte Automobile et risques annexes et Automission pour le Groupement de Commandes ALLIADE ,RESSOURCES ET ORGANISATION
Description: Prestations d'assurances Flotte Automobile et risques annexes et Automission pour le Groupement de Commandes ALLIADE RESSOURCES ET ORGANISATION
Internal identifier: 1