347531-2020 - ResultRomania-Bucharest: Guard services
Contract award notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Acord-cadru de servicii pentru „Asigurare pază patrimoniu prin patrulare și posturi fixe pe Autostrada A1, Ilia-Remetea Mare, km 391+874 - km 494+236, A6 km 0+000 - km 10+518”
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
79713000 Guard services
II.1.4.
Short description
Acord cadru de servicii pentru “Asigurare paza patrimoniu prin patrulare ?i posturi fixe pe Autostrada A1, Ilia - Remetea Mare, km 391+874 - km 494+236, A6 km 0+000 - km 10+518”
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.2.
Additional CPV code(s)
79715000 Patrol services
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement