2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de mantenimiento del Centro Integral de Formación de Seguridad y Emergencias (CIFSE).
Description: El objeto del presente contrato es el servicio de mantenimiento técnico integral del CIFSE que incluye las instalaciones, maquinaria, edificios y demás dependencias.
Internal identifier: 300/2026/00782
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 50340000 Repair and maintenance services of audio-visual and optical equipment, 50413200 Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment, 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000