2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: RESPONSABILITE DES RECHERCHES INTERVENTIONNELLES
Description: RESPONSABILITE DES RECHERCHES INTERVENTIONNELLES
Internal identifier: DAHLIB_ASSURANCES_RECHERCHES_INT
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66519310 Insurance consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001