See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché public n° 25LA101 concernant un accord cadre sur 7 ans pour l'acquisition de "hydraulic entry tools" au profit des unités de la Défense et la Police Fédérale, y compris la livraison des pièces de rechange, l'entretien et l'évolution du matériel.
Description: Voir annexe
Internal identifier: MRMP-L/A-25LA101
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35800000 Individual and support equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: MRMP-L/A-25LA101 - 1
Description: Hydraulic entry tools pour la Défense
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: MRMP-L/A-25LA101 - 2
Description: Hydraulic entry tools pour la Police Fédérale
Internal identifier: 2