2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Boards
Description: The agreement includes assistance in concept and idea development, message design in text, communication consulting, visual communication and production of communication suitable for different channels, surfaces and formats, as well as the preparation of reports as needed. The contract includes deliveries of i.a. film and video, photos, animation and 3D modelling for use in communication purposes or various forms of information materials such as brochures, publications, presentations and equivalent deliveries.
Internal identifier: 202401158
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79416000 Public relations services
Additional classification (cpv): 79413000 Marketing management consultancy services, 79416200 Public relations consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000