350757-2018 - ResultRomania-Bucharest: Rock salt
Contract award notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Contract furnizare sare pentru deszăpezire necesară pe timp de iarnă 2018–2019 pentru D.R.D.P. București, D.R.D.P. Craiova, D.R.D.P. Timișoara, D.R.D.P. Cluj, D.R.D.P. Brașov, D.R.D.P. Iași și D.R.D.P. Constanța
Reference number: 92/55049/03.08.2018
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
14410000 Rock salt
II.1.4.
Short description
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement
Default lot