See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SUMINISTRO, PRUEBAS Y ARREGLOS DE UNIFORMAS Y VESTUARIO DE TRABAJO POR LOS VARIOS COLECTIVOS DEL AYUNTAMIENTO DE VILADECANS.
Description: Suministro, pruebas y arreglos de uniformes y vestuario de trabajo por los diversos colectivos del Ayuntamiento de Viladecans.
Previous notice: 810075-2025
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
Additional classification (cpv): 35113000 Safety equipment, 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOT 1
Description: Sastrería, zapatería y complementos de varios colectivos (excepto Policía Local).
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LOT 2
Description: Material de seguridad de varios colectivos.
Main classification (cpv): 35113000 Safety equipment
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: LOT 3
Description: Vestuario y EPI's de Formación