Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55520000 Catering services
Additional classification (cpv): 55500000 Canteen and catering services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Noordoost-Noord-Brabant (NL416)
Country: Netherlands
Additional information: 's-Hertogenbosch