2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: WITHIN THE SCOPE OF THE PROMOTING INCLUSIVE EDUCATION FOR CHILDREN IN THE TURKISH EDUCATION SYSTEM (PIKTES IV) PROCUREMENT OF 1.800 GENERAL CLEANİNG PERSONNEL SERVİCES (WİTHOUT MATERİALS) FOR SCHOOLS UNDER 29 PROVİNCİAL DİRECTORATES OF NATİONAL EDUCATİON, TO BE EMPLOYED BETWEEN 01.09.2026 AND 30.06.2027
Description: 1.800 GENERAL CLEANİNG PERSONNEL SERVİCES (WİTHOUT MATERİALS) TO BE EMPLOYED BETWEEN 01.09.2026 AND 30.06.2027
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: WITHIN THE SCOPE OF THE PROMOTING INCLUSIVE EDUCATION FOR CHILDREN IN THE TURKISH EDUCATION SYSTEM (PIKTES IV) PROCUREMENT OF 1,800 GENERAL CLEANİNG PERSONNEL SERVİCES (WİTHOUT MATERİALS) FOR SCHOOLS UNDER 29 PROVİNCİAL DİRECTORATES OF NATİONAL EDUCATİON, TO BE EMPLOYED BETWEEN 01.09.2026 AND 30.06.2027
Description: 1,800 GENERAL CLEANİNG PERSONNEL SERVİCES (WİTHOUT MATERİALS) TO BE EMPLOYED BETWEEN 01.09.2026 AND 30.06.2027