See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Framework agreement, the purchase of glass, glazier services and facade elements.
Description: The contract mainly comprises the following services in the field of glass and facade work. -Glass -Foil -Movie - Windows alu/pvc - Window doors, alu/pvc Sun screening work - Assembly of doors and windows
Internal identifier: 24/128
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 14820000 Glass
Additional classification (cpv): 44221000 Windows, doors and related items, 44221100 Windows, 44221111 Double-glazed units, 45441000 Glazing work, 45443000 Facade work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000