353863-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Parts, accessories and supplies for computers – Grafiniai procesoriai (GPU) (TAK)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleGrafiniai procesoriai (GPU) (TAK)
DescriptionGrafiniai procesoriai (GPU) (TAK)
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 30237000 Parts, accessories and supplies for computers
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0