353945-2026 - Competition
Germany – Comminutors – Waste Sorting Centers Libya
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleWaste Sorting Centers Libya
DescriptionEquipment for Waste Sorting Centers in Libya
Internal identifier7000004987
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 42996100 Comminutors
Additional classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services, 90513200 Urban solid-refuse disposal services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
DescriptionEquipment for Waste Sorting Centers in Libya including transport to 10 different sites in Libya