2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: La sélection d’une agence de communication pour toutes les marques et sous-marques de la Mutualité chrétienne
Description: La sélection d’une agence de communication chargée du content marketing et des campagnes pour toutes les marques et sous-marques de la Mutualité chrétienne
Internal identifier: CM-MC_2025_071
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79340000 Advertising and marketing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: CM-MC_2025_071 - 1
Description: Agence de communication pour le content marketing et les campagnes de la Mutualité chrétienne
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security