Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214210 Primary school construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings, 45210000 Building construction work
Place of performance
Town: Dülmen
Country subdivision (NUTS): Coesfeld (DEA35)
Country: Germany