Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work
Additional classification (cpv): 45262660 Asbestos-removal work
Place of performance
Postal address: Essener Straße 81
Town: Bochum
Postcode: 44793