2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Implémentation d’un outil informatique en vue de l’élaboration du budget de la Région wallonne
Description: Implémentation d’un outil informatique en vue de l’élaboration du budget de la Région wallonne
Internal identifier: CAB-Dolimont-26-1664
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72500000 Computer-related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: CAB-Dolimont-26-1664 - 1
Description: Implémentation d'un outil informatique en vue de l'élaboration du budget de la Région wallonne.
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support