354114-2026 - Planning
Latvia – Furniture – Mēbeļu iegāde
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used only for information
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleMēbeļu iegāde
DescriptionMēbeļu iegāde
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture