2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Remont i przebudowa budynku przy ulicy Rynek Nowego Miasta 7 w Warszawie na wielofunkcyjny obiekt kultury
Description: Zakres obejmuje remont i przebudowę budynku przy ulicy Rynek Nowego Miasta 7 w Warszawie na wielofunkcyjny obiekt kultury.
Internal identifier: TZ-133/R/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work
Additional classification (cpv): 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works, 45262300 Concrete work, 45262310 Reinforced-concrete work, 45300000 Building installation work, 45320000 Insulation work, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work, 45400000 Building completion work, 45420000 Joinery and carpentry installation work, 45422100 Woodwork, 45431000 Tiling work, 45440000 Painting and glazing work, 77300000 Horticultural services, 77314100 Grassing services, 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas, 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas