2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CHENEVIERES (54) - 53°RT- Casernement LASALLE- BAT 052-Location, exploitation et maintenance d'une chaufferie mobile
Description: CHENEVIERES (54) - 53°RT- Casernement LASALLE- BAT 052-Location, exploitation et maintenance d'une chaufferie mobile
Internal identifier: DAF_2026_000103
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001