Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations, 50730000 Repair and maintenance services of cooler groups
Place of performance
Town: Köln
Country subdivision (NUTS): Köln, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA23)
Country: Germany