2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: RWG Los D05 Kondensataufbereitung (KAB)
Description: Einbau einer Kondensataufbereitungsanlage
Internal identifier: 2026/55
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45252120 Water-treatment plant construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001