354323-2026 - Competition
Germany – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Implementierung und Betrieb von Systemen zur Angriffserkennung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Implementierung und Betrieb von Systemen zur Angriffserkennung
Description: Implementierung und Betrieb von Systemen zur Angriffserkennung
Internal identifier: 2026-10024
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 72260000 Software-related services, 72268000 Software supply services, 72265000 Software configuration services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Verlängerungsoption bis 31.12.2034