Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71313100 Noise-control consultancy services
Place of performance
Town: Dormagen/Neuss
Country subdivision (NUTS): Rhein-Kreis Neuss (DEA1D)
Country: Germany
General information