354413-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Business and management consultancy and related services – Pomoč pri motiviranju in vključevanju 300 organizacij v projekt Celosten pristop k varnosti in zdravju pri delu
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Pomoč pri motiviranju in vključevanju 300 organizacij v projekt Celosten pristop k varnosti in zdravju pri delu
Description: Pomoč pri motiviranju in vključevanju 300 organizacij v projekt Celosten pristop k varnosti in zdravju pri delu
Internal identifier: 845080118-071-26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Organizacije nad 250 zaposlenih
Description: Organizacije nad 250 zaposlenih
Internal identifier: 464082
Additional classification (cpv): 79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Organizacije od 50 do 249 zaposlenih
Description: Organizacije od 50 do 249 zaposlenih
Internal identifier: 464087
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Organizacije od 10 do 49 zaposlenih
Description: Organizacije od 10 do 49 zaposlenih
Internal identifier: 464089
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Organizacije od 1 do 9 zaposlenih
Description: Organizacije od 1 do 9 zaposlenih
Internal identifier: 464090