2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Produktion av extern och intern webbutbildning
Description: Boverket upphandlar produktion av extern och intern webbutbildning.
Internal identifier: 1547/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 92110000 Motion picture and video tape production and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 80420000 E-learning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000