2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Markarydsbanan bdl 931, Knäred ny mötesstation, entreprenad UE
Description: Ny mötesstation i Knäred, mellanblock i Skogaby och Majenfors inkl. plattform och BEST-arbeten i samband med järnvägsbro i Veinge
Internal identifier: KOM-418239
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45230000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Markarydsbanan bdl 931, Knäred ny mötesstation, entreprenad UE