354491-2026 - Planning
Germany – Medical equipments – Überwachungssysteme
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used to shorten time limits for receipt of tenders
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Überwachungssysteme
Description: Lieferung, Installation, Inbetriebnahme und Einweisung eines Patientenüberwachungssystems
Internal identifier: VSG-SEK-2026-18
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Die Vivantes Netzwerk für Gesundheit GmbH schreibt hiermit die Lieferung von Überwachungssystemen bestehend aus tragbaren Multiparametermonitoren, Überwachungseinheiten (fest am Bettplatz), Transportmonitoren sowie Überwachungszentralen aus.