2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de mensajería urgente y servicio de valija para el Consorci Sanitari del Maresme
Description: Servicio de mensajería urgente y servicio de valija para el Consorci Sanitari del Maresme
Internal identifier: CSdM 3/26-SG
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60100000 Road transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001